Monlit Sitphodaeng

Fighter Name: Monlit Sitphodaeng

Real Name : Amnuaysil Bunphengsrl

Nick Name : Neng

Date of Birth : 5 Jan 1963 Age : 54

Home Province : Nakhon Ratchasima

Weight : 93kg

Height : 177 cm

Started Fighting : 11 years fight experience (veteran of 130 fights 122W 8L)

Experience : 34 years experience as Muay Thai Trainer

Monlit-Profile

Achievements:

– Awarded the Best Trainer Of the Muay Thai Association, 2010
– Bunkeid Fairtex (Rajadamnern Stadium Champion @105 lbs)
– Bunkeid Fairtex (Rajadamnern Stadium Champion @108 lbs)
– Yoknoy Fairtex (Lumpinee Stadium Champion @126lbs) 2 times
– Jongsanan Fairtex (Thailand Lumpinee Stadium Champion @126lbs) 2 times
– Nuengsiam Fairtex (Lumpinee Stadium Champion @112lbs)
– Chailek Sitkaruhas (Lumpinee Stadium Champion @115lbs)
– Fighta Palangrup (Rajadamnern Champion @108lbs )
– Rodlek Jaotalaytong (Thailand Lumpinee Champion @122lbs)
– Nubpakit Kor.Kumpanart (Rajdumnern Champion @135lbs)
– Mapichit Sitsongpeenong (Thailand Champion @105 lbs)
– Kem Sitsongpeenong (Kings Cup S-1 Championship 2008 @160lbs)
– Kem Sitsongpeenong (Thailand Super Welterweight Champion @154lbs)
– Kem Sitsongpeenong (WMC Super Welterweight World Champion @154lbs)
– Kem Sitsongpeenong (Isuzu Cup 2011 Tournament @147 – 150lbs)
– Kem Sitsongpeenong (THAI FIGHT 2011 Tournament @67kg)
– Neungsiam Fairtex (Lumpinee Stadium Champion @115lbs)
– Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong (“Nuit Des Titans” 4-Man Tournament @63.5kg)
– Sitthichai Sitsongpeenong (Kunlun Fight Middleweight 4-Man Tournament @70kg)
– Yodpayak Sitsongpeenong (Lumpinee Stadium Champion @154lbs)
– Manaowan Sitsongpeenong (Rajadamnern Stadium Champion @147lbs)
– Manaowan Sitsongpeenong (WBC Muaythai Welterweight World Champion @147lbs)