Tuantong Payakpailin

Fighter Name: Tuantong Payakpailin

Real Name : Chaitawatch Tewalun

Nick Name : Tong

Date of Birth : 19 December, 1989 : 23

Home Province : Nakhom Ratchasima

Weight : 154 lbs. (70 kg.)

Height : 5’7″(170 cm.)

Experience :

– 9 years fight experience (veteran of 90+ fights)

– 4 years experience as a Muay Thai Trainer

Tuantong-Profile

Achievements:
– Trainer of Muaythai Champions
– Ongbak Watcharapong (102 lbs.-Channel 7)